UPCOMING SCHEDULE

UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED THE VENUE FOR FOLLOWING MATCHES - Gaelic Park






June 12th
6:30pmUmpires - Ulster
WestmeathLimerickJr Hurling Champ

7:45pm

KerryDonegalJr A Champ



June 13th
6:30pm
Umpires - Sligo
MonaghanTyroneJr A Champ

7:45pm

Brookly Shamrocks 
LeitrimInter League Final



June 14th
6:30pm
Umpires - Westmeath
SligoManhattan GaelsJr B Champ

7:45pm

St BarnabasRangersJr B Champ



June 15th
5pm
Umpires - Tipperary
CorkSt BarnabasJr A Champ

6:15pm

DublinRocklandJr A Champ

8pm

DonegalSligoSenior Football Champ



June 16th
1pm
Gate - Cavan
St RaymondsTyroneJr A Champ

2:30pm

LongfordSt BarnabasSenior Football Champ

4pm

Manhattan GaelsWestmeathIntermediate Champ

5:30pm

Na Fianna
CavanLadies Football



June 17th
6:30pm
Umpires - Monaghan
SligoLong Island GaelsJr B Champ

7:45pm

Shannon Gaels
HiberniansJr B Champ



June 18th
6:30pmUmpires - Minor Board
U21 Football

U21 Football

7:45pm
U21 Football
U21 Football



June 19th
6:30pm
Umpires - Limerick
Shannon Gaels
UlsterJunior Hurling Champ

7:45pm

CavanLeitrimIntermediate Champ



June 20th
6:30pm
Umpires - Manhattan
St BarnabasRangersJr A Champ

7:45pm

Kerry/DonegalNa FiannaLadies Football



June 21st
6:30pm
Umpires - Mayo
KerryO'Donovan RossaJr A Champ

7:45pm

OffalyShannon GaelsJr B Champ



June 22nd
6:30pm
Umpires - Leitrim
Manhattan GaelsBrooklyn ShamrocksIntermediate Champ

7:45pm

Kerry
LongfordSenior Football Champ



June 23rd
12:30pm
Gate - Brooklyn
St Barnabas
RocklandJr B Champ

2:30pm

TipperaryWaterfordSenior Hurling Champ

4pm

DonegalSt BarnabasSenior Football Champ

5:30pm

RangersMayoIntermediate Champ

6:30pm

SligoWestmeathJr B Champ



June 24th
6:30pm
Umpires - Longford
RangersSt Pat'sJr B Champ

7:45pm

Long Island GaelsManhattan GaelsJr B Champ



June 25th
6:30pm
Umpires - Minor Board
U21 Football

U21 Football

7:45pm

U21 Football

U21 Football



June 27th
6:30pm
Umpires - Rockland
WestmeathTipperaryJunior Hurling Champ

7:45pm

St BarnabasSt Pat'sJr B Champ



June 28th
6:30pm
Umpires - O'Donovan Rossa
DonegalMonaghanJr A Champ

7:45pm

Manhattan GaelsRangersIntermediate Champ



June 29th
5pm
Umpires - Offaly
RangersDublinJr A Champ

6:30pm

LongfordDonegalSenior Football Champ

7:45pm

SligoKerrySenior Football Champ



June 30th
12pm
Gate - Celtics
RangersRocklandJr B Champ

1:30pm

Kerry/DonegalCavanLadies Football

2:30pm

UlsterWaterfordSenior Hurling Champ

4:30pm

U21 Football

U21 Football Final

6pm

WestmeathCavanIntermediate Champ



July 1st6:30pm

Shannon GaelsCelticsJr B Champ

7:45pm

Offaly HiberniansJr B Champ



July 2nd
6:30pm

DonegalSt RaymondsJr A Champ

7:45pm

St BarnabasO'Donovan RossaJr A Champ



July 3rd
6:30pm

Shannon GaelsLimerickJunior Hurling Champ

7:45pm

KerryRocklandJr A Champ



July 5th
6:30pm

Manhattan GaelsSt BarnabasJr A Champ

7:45pm

CorkRangersJr A Champ



July 6th
5pm

Sligo Shannon GaelsJr B Champ

6:30pm

KerryDonegalSenior Champ

7:45pm

CavanBrooklyn ShamrocksIntermediate Champ



July 7th
12pm
St PatricksLong Island GaelsJr B Champ

1:30pm
HobokenTipperarySenior Hurling Champ

3pm
SligoLongfordSenior Champ

4:30pm

WestmeathMayoIntermediate Champ

6pm

Manhattan GaelsRangersJr B Champ



July 9th
6:30pm

LeitrimRangersIntermediate Champ

8pm

TBA
Ladies Football



July 11th
6:30pm

WestmeathShannon GaelsJr B Champ

7:45pm

Rockland HiberniansJr B Champ



July 12th
6:30pm

KerryDublinJr A Champ

7:45pm

DonegalTyroneJr A Champ



July 13th
5pm
LeitrimWestmeathIntermediate Champ

6:30pm

UlsterTipperarySenior Hurling Champ

8pm

SligoSt BarnabasSenior Champ



July 14th
12pm

St RaymondsSt BarnabasJr A Champ

1:30pm

HobokenWaterfordSenior Hurling Champ

3pm
Kerry DonegalSenior Champ

4:30pm

CavanMayoIntermediate Champ

6pm

RocklandCorkJr A Champ



July 15th
6:30pm

WestmeathRocklandJr B Champ

7:45pm

SligoHiberniansJr B Champ



July 16th
6:30pm

Long Island GaelsCelticsJr B Champ

7:45pm

St BarnabasShannon GaelsJr B Champ



July 17th
6:30pm

Quarter Final
Senior Hurling Champ

7:45pm

RocklandO'Donovan RossaJr A Champ



July 18th
6:30pm

TBA
Ladies Football

7:45pm

TBA
Ladies Football



July 19th
6:30pm

Manhattan GaelsRocklandJr B Champ

7:45pm

St PatricksOffalyJr B Champ



July 20th
5pm

Sligo St BarnabasJr B Champ

6:30pm

Manhattan GaelsLeitrimIntermediate Champ

7:45pm

St Barnabas KerrySenior Champ



July 21st
12pm

MonaghanDublinJr A Champ

1:30pm

Semi Final
Senior Hurling Champ

3pm

Final
Ladies Football

4:30pm

Brooklyn ShamrocksWestmeathIntermediate Champ

6pm

DonegalCorkJr A Champ



July 22nd
6:30pm

TyroneO'Donovan RossaJr A Champ

7:45pm

St PatricksCelticsJr B Champ



July 23rd6:30pm

RangersOffalyJr B Champ

7:45pm

WestmeathHiberniansJr B Champ



July 24th6:30pm

KerryRangersJr A Champ

7:45pm

St RaymondsRocklandJr A Champ